Revaled – Erick Reinhart Guilty Plea – Original Document

Become a Patron!
True Information is the most valuable resource and we ask you to give back.

http://www.berndpulch.org

THE ONLY WEBSITE WITH THE LICENSE TO SPY!

Inmate Population Information Detail

Aliases:

ERICK V REINHART, ERICK VON REINHART, ERIK VON REINHART

Current Prison Sentence History:

Offense DateOffenseSentence DateCountyCase No.Prison Sentence Length
06/19/20142ND DEG.MURD,DANGEROUS ACT11/15/2018PASCO140379040Y 0M 0D

Note: The offense descriptions are truncated and do not necessarily reflect the crime of conviction. Please refer to the court documents or the Florida Statutes for further information or definition.

Incarceration History:

Date In-CustodyDate Out-Custody
12/04/2018Currently Incarcerated